Sunday 6 February 2022

Division 2

10:30
AFC Warwick
vs
Chadwick End
10:30
Dynamo Leamington
vs
Radford Albion

Division 4

10:30
Cubbington Albion
vs
Southam Sporting
10:30
Kenilworth Wardens
vs
Sporting Club de Stratford
10:30
Long Itchington Reserves
vs
Stockton
10:30
Upper Lighthorne
vs
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
10:30
Wellesbourne Wanderers
vs
Whitnash Sports & Social Club

Division 1

10:30
HRI Wellesbourne
vs
Blackdown

Cancer Research UK Charity Invitation Supplementary Cup 2021-22 - Round 1

10:30
Ettington Rovers
vs
Cubbington FC
10:30
Heathcote Athletic
vs
Bulldog
10:30
Radford Semele Social Club
vs
Engine FC
10:30
Real Barston
vs
Napton

Cancer Research UK Charity Invitation Cup 2021-22 - Round 2

10:30
Khalsa
vs
Leamington Hibernian Reserves
10:30
Leamington Hibernian
vs
Warwick Printing

Cancer Research UK Charity Invitation Cup 2021-22 - Round 1

10:30
Leamington FC Vets
vs
Princethorpe

Sunday 13 February 2022

Division 2

10:30
Chadwick End
vs
Real Barston
10:30
Dynamo Leamington
vs
Khalsa Reserves

Division 4

10:30
Cubbington Albion
vs
Stockton
10:30
Long Itchington Reserves
vs
Bulldog
10:30
Sporting Club de Stratford
vs
Southam Sporting
10:30
Wellesbourne Wanderers
vs
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
10:30
Whitnash Sports & Social Club
vs
Kenilworth Wardens

Division 3

10:30
Foresters
vs
Kenilworth Royal Oak
10:30
Harbury
vs
Warwick Printing
10:30
Napton
vs
Cubbington FC
10:30
Radford Semele Social Club
vs
Sporting Foresters

Division 1

10:30
HRI Wellesbourne
vs
Bishops Itchington
10:30
Heathcote Athletic
vs
Leamington Hibernian

The Tracey Thomas Challenge Cup 2021-22 - Round 3

10:30
Blackdown
vs
Engine FC
10:30
Leamington Hibernian Reserves
vs
Engine FC

Cancer Research UK Charity Invitation Cup 2021-22 - Round 2

10:30
Leamington FC Vets
vs
Long Itchington
10:30
Princethorpe
vs
Long Itchington

Cancer Research UK Charity Invitation Supplementary Cup 2021-22 - Round 1

10:30
Leamington FC Vets
vs
Radford Albion
10:30
Princethorpe
vs
Radford Albion

Sunday 20 February 2022

Division 1

10:30
Bishops Itchington
vs
Leamington FC Vets
10:30
HRI Wellesbourne
vs
Heathcote Athletic
10:30
Khalsa
vs
Blackdown
10:30
Leamington Hibernian
vs
Long Itchington

Division 3

10:30
Cubbington FC
vs
Kenilworth Royal Oak
10:30
Foresters
vs
Napton
10:30
Harbury
vs
Radford Semele Social Club
10:30
Sporting Foresters
vs
Hampton Magna
10:30
Warwick Printing
vs
Leamington Hibernian Reserves

Division 2

10:30
Engine FC
vs
Dynamo Leamington
10:30
Ettington Rovers
vs
Khalsa Reserves
10:30
Radford Albion
vs
Princethorpe
10:30
Real Barston
vs
AFC Warwick

Division 4

10:30
Kenilworth Wardens
vs
Bulldog
10:30
Long Itchington Reserves
vs
Sporting Club de Stratford
10:30
Southam Sporting
vs
Wellesbourne Wanderers
10:30
Stockton
vs
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
10:30
Upper Lighthorne
vs
Cubbington Albion

Latest news

Weekly Round Up for Sunday 23rd January 2022
General Weekly Round Up for Sunday 23rd January 2022

It’s week 19 and it’s a weekend of League action

Latest Weekly Round up.
General Latest Weekly Round up.

All the results and goals from this weekend.

Latest Weekly Round up.
General Latest Weekly Round up.

Week 17 and we start with a full raft of games

Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe