Bul | Cub | HRI | Ken | Lon | Sou | Spo | Sto | Upp | Wel | Whi | |
Bul |
3 - 4
Sun 1 May, 10:30
Bulldog
3
Cubbington Albion
4
|
3 - 2
Sun 24 Oct, 10:30
Bulldog
3
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
2
|
3 - 4
Sun 12 Sep, 10:30
Bulldog
3
Kenilworth Wardens
4
|
3 - 0
Sun 15 May, 10:30
Bulldog
3
Long Itchington Reserves
0
|
1 - 2
Sun 23 Jan, 10:30
Bulldog
1
Southam Sporting
2
|
5 - 2
Sun 30 Jan, 10:30
Bulldog
5
Sporting Club de Stratford
2
|
4 - 5
Sun 6 Mar, 10:30
Bulldog
4
Stockton
5
|
2 - 2
Sun 16 Jan, 10:30
Bulldog
2
Upper Lighthorne
2
|
0 - 3
Sun 21 Nov, 10:30
Bulldog
0
Wellesbourne Wanderers
3
|
0 - 2
Sun 28 Nov, 10:30
Bulldog
0
Whitnash Sports & Social Club
2
|
|
Cub |
7 - 1
Sun 3 Apr, 10:30
Cubbington Albion
7
Bulldog
1
|
3 - 0
Sun 26 Sep, 10:30
Cubbington Albion
3
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
0
|
1 - 0
Sun 9 Jan, 10:30
Cubbington Albion
1
Kenilworth Wardens
0
|
6 - 1
Sun 17 Oct, 10:30
Cubbington Albion
6
Long Itchington Reserves
1
|
3 - 2
Sun 6 Feb, 10:30
Cubbington Albion
3
Southam Sporting
2
|
7 - 1
Sun 6 Mar, 10:30
Cubbington Albion
7
Sporting Club de Stratford
1
|
3 - 3
Sun 13 Feb, 10:30
Cubbington Albion
3
Stockton
3
|
8 - 1
Sun 27 Feb, 10:30
Cubbington Albion
8
Upper Lighthorne
1
|
5 - 0
Sun 31 Oct, 10:30
Cubbington Albion
5
Wellesbourne Wanderers
0
|
3 - 2
Sun 14 Nov, 10:30
Cubbington Albion
3
Whitnash Sports & Social Club
2
|
|
HRI |
2 - 5
Sun 12 Dec, 10:30
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
2
Bulldog
5
|
0 - 7
Sun 21 Nov, 10:30
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
0
Cubbington Albion
7
|
3 - 3
Sun 17 Oct, 10:30
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
3
Kenilworth Wardens
3
|
1 - 1
Sun 20 Mar, 10:30
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
1
Long Itchington Reserves
1
|
1 - 1
Sun 30 Jan, 10:30
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
1
Southam Sporting
1
|
3 - 2
Sun 13 Mar, 10:30
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
3
Sporting Club de Stratford
2
|
0 - 4
Sun 31 Oct, 10:30
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
0
Stockton
4
|
2 - 4
Sun 6 Mar, 10:30
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
2
Upper Lighthorne
4
|
1 - 2
Sun 27 Feb, 10:30
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
1
Wellesbourne Wanderers
2
|
3 - 0
Sun 12 Sep, 10:30
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
3
Whitnash Sports & Social Club
0
|
|
Ken |
3 - 3
Sun 8 May, 10:30
Kenilworth Wardens
3
Bulldog
3
|
3 - 3
Sun 10 Oct, 10:30
Kenilworth Wardens
3
Cubbington Albion
3
|
L
Wed 13 Apr, 18:00
Kenilworth Wardens
L
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
W
|
4 - 2
Sun 14 Nov, 10:30
Kenilworth Wardens
4
Long Itchington Reserves
2
|
3 - 0
Sun 21 Nov, 10:30
Kenilworth Wardens
3
Southam Sporting
0
|
5 - 2
Sun 27 Mar, 10:30
Kenilworth Wardens
5
Sporting Club de Stratford
2
|
3 - 2
Sun 5 Sep, 10:30
Kenilworth Wardens
3
Stockton
2
|
5 - 0
Sun 19 Sep, 10:30
Kenilworth Wardens
5
Upper Lighthorne
0
|
2 - 2
Wed 20 Apr, 18:00
Kenilworth Wardens
2
Wellesbourne Wanderers
2
|
2 - 1
Sun 27 Feb, 10:30
Kenilworth Wardens
2
Whitnash Sports & Social Club
1
|
|
Lon |
1 - 1
Sun 13 Feb, 10:30
Long Itchington Reserves
1
Bulldog
1
|
2 - 9
Sun 7 Nov, 10:30
Long Itchington Reserves
2
Cubbington Albion
9
|
2 - 0
Sun 23 Jan, 10:30
Long Itchington Reserves
2
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
0
|
2 - 4
Sun 19 Dec, 10:30
Long Itchington Reserves
2
Kenilworth Wardens
4
|
4 - 0
Sun 12 Sep, 10:30
Long Itchington Reserves
4
Southam Sporting
0
|
2 - 3
Sun 1 May, 10:30
Long Itchington Reserves
2
Sporting Club de Stratford
3
|
5 - 1
Sun 6 Feb, 10:30
Long Itchington Reserves
5
Stockton
1
|
4 - 0
Sun 12 Dec, 10:30
Long Itchington Reserves
4
Upper Lighthorne
0
|
0 - 1
Sun 16 Jan, 10:30
Long Itchington Reserves
0
Wellesbourne Wanderers
1
|
4 - 1
Sun 26 Sep, 10:30
Long Itchington Reserves
4
Whitnash Sports & Social Club
1
|
|
Sou |
1 - 4
Sun 26 Sep, 10:30
Southam Sporting
1
Bulldog
4
|
2 - 3
Sun 5 Sep, 10:30
Southam Sporting
2
Cubbington Albion
3
|
1 - 5
Sun 7 Nov, 10:30
Southam Sporting
1
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
5
|
2 - 3
Sun 16 Jan, 10:30
Southam Sporting
2
Kenilworth Wardens
3
|
4 - 1
Sun 6 Mar, 10:30
Southam Sporting
4
Long Itchington Reserves
1
|
3 - 3
Sun 5 Dec, 10:30
Southam Sporting
3
Sporting Club de Stratford
3
|
1 - 1
Sun 20 Mar, 10:30
Southam Sporting
1
Stockton
1
|
0 - 2
Sun 14 Nov, 10:30
Southam Sporting
0
Upper Lighthorne
2
|
0 - 1
Sun 20 Feb, 10:30
Southam Sporting
0
Wellesbourne Wanderers
1
|
6 - 5
Sun 24 Oct, 10:30
Southam Sporting
6
Whitnash Sports & Social Club
5
|
|
Spo |
2 - 7
Sun 10 Apr, 10:30
Sporting Club de Stratford
2
Bulldog
7
|
0 - 4
Sun 12 Sep, 10:30
Sporting Club de Stratford
0
Cubbington Albion
4
|
0 - 5
Sun 5 Sep, 10:30
Sporting Club de Stratford
0
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
5
|
2 - 2
Sun 23 Jan, 10:30
Sporting Club de Stratford
2
Kenilworth Wardens
2
|
2 - 5
Sun 19 Sep, 10:30
Sporting Club de Stratford
2
Long Itchington Reserves
5
|
0 - 3
Sun 13 Feb, 10:30
Sporting Club de Stratford
0
Southam Sporting
3
|
2 - 9
Sun 21 Nov, 10:30
Sporting Club de Stratford
2
Stockton
9
|
2 - 1
Sun 20 Mar, 10:30
Sporting Club de Stratford
2
Upper Lighthorne
1
|
3 - 4
Sun 14 Nov, 10:30
Sporting Club de Stratford
3
Wellesbourne Wanderers
4
|
1 - 0
Sun 16 Jan, 10:30
Sporting Club de Stratford
1
Whitnash Sports & Social Club
0
|
|
Sto |
1 - 3
Sun 9 Jan, 10:30
Stockton
1
Bulldog
3
|
4 - 4
Sun 23 Jan, 10:30
Stockton
4
Cubbington Albion
4
|
3 - 1
Sun 20 Feb, 10:30
Stockton
3
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
1
|
2 - 2
Sun 28 Nov, 10:30
Stockton
2
Kenilworth Wardens
2
|
4 - 3
Sun 24 Apr, 10:30
Stockton
4
Long Itchington Reserves
3
|
2 - 3
Sun 27 Feb, 10:30
Stockton
2
Southam Sporting
3
|
5 - 2
Sun 26 Sep, 10:30
Stockton
5
Sporting Club de Stratford
2
|
0 - 2
Sun 30 Jan, 10:30
Stockton
0
Upper Lighthorne
2
|
0 - 0
Sun 12 Sep, 10:30
Stockton
0
Wellesbourne Wanderers
0
|
6 - 1
Sun 3 Apr, 10:30
Stockton
6
Whitnash Sports & Social Club
1
|
|
Upp |
2 - 1
Sun 5 Sep, 10:30
Upper Lighthorne
2
Bulldog
1
|
1 - 1
Sun 20 Feb, 10:30
Upper Lighthorne
1
Cubbington Albion
1
|
L
Sun 27 Mar, 10:30
Upper Lighthorne
L
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
W
|
0 - 0
Sun 13 Mar, 10:30
Upper Lighthorne
0
Kenilworth Wardens
0
|
4 - 1
Sun 21 Nov, 10:30
Upper Lighthorne
4
Long Itchington Reserves
1
|
1 - 2
Sun 19 Dec, 10:30
Upper Lighthorne
1
Southam Sporting
2
|
2 - 4
Sun 28 Nov, 10:30
Upper Lighthorne
2
Sporting Club de Stratford
4
|
2 - 2
Sun 5 Dec, 10:30
Upper Lighthorne
2
Stockton
2
|
2 - 0
Sun 26 Sep, 10:30
Upper Lighthorne
2
Wellesbourne Wanderers
0
|
2 - 2
Sun 23 Jan, 10:30
Upper Lighthorne
2
Whitnash Sports & Social Club
2
|
|
Wel |
6 - 3
Sun 19 Sep, 10:30
Wellesbourne Wanderers
6
Bulldog
3
|
1 - 1
Sun 13 Mar, 10:30
Wellesbourne Wanderers
1
Cubbington Albion
1
|
5 - 0
Sun 13 Feb, 10:30
Wellesbourne Wanderers
5
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
0
|
3 - 2
Sun 3 Apr, 10:30
Wellesbourne Wanderers
3
Kenilworth Wardens
2
|
3 - 2
Sun 5 Sep, 10:30
Wellesbourne Wanderers
3
Long Itchington Reserves
2
|
2 - 2
Sun 9 Jan, 10:30
Wellesbourne Wanderers
2
Southam Sporting
2
|
1 - 2
Sun 19 Dec, 10:30
Wellesbourne Wanderers
1
Sporting Club de Stratford
2
|
4 - 2
Sun 12 Dec, 10:30
Wellesbourne Wanderers
4
Stockton
2
|
4 - 1
Sun 17 Oct, 10:30
Wellesbourne Wanderers
4
Upper Lighthorne
1
|
2 - 1
Sun 6 Feb, 10:30
Wellesbourne Wanderers
2
Whitnash Sports & Social Club
1
|
|
Whi |
4 - 2
Sun 13 Mar, 10:30
Whitnash Sports & Social Club
4
Bulldog
2
|
3 - 2
Sun 19 Sep, 10:30
Whitnash Sports & Social Club
3
Cubbington Albion
2
|
3 - 0
Sun 9 Jan, 10:30
Whitnash Sports & Social Club
3
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
0
|
1 - 1
Sun 13 Feb, 10:30
Whitnash Sports & Social Club
1
Kenilworth Wardens
1
|
0 - 4
Sun 5 Dec, 10:30
Whitnash Sports & Social Club
0
Long Itchington Reserves
4
|
3 - 4
Sun 12 Dec, 10:30
Whitnash Sports & Social Club
3
Southam Sporting
4
|
4 - 3
Sun 31 Oct, 10:30
Whitnash Sports & Social Club
4
Sporting Club de Stratford
3
|
1 - 5
Sun 17 Oct, 10:30
Whitnash Sports & Social Club
1
Stockton
5
|
1 - 1
Sun 7 Nov, 10:30
Whitnash Sports & Social Club
1
Upper Lighthorne
1
|
1 - 2
Sun 30 Jan, 10:30
Whitnash Sports & Social Club
1
Wellesbourne Wanderers
2
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe