Cub | For | Ham | Har | Ken | Lea | Nap | Rad | Spo | War | |
Cub |
L
Sun 12 Dec, 10:30
Cubbington FC
W
Foresters
L
|
0 - 0
Sun 19 Sep, 10:30
Cubbington FC
0
Hampton Magna
0
|
1 - 2
Sun 21 Nov, 10:30
Cubbington FC
1
Harbury
2
|
3 - 0
Sun 20 Mar, 10:30
Cubbington FC
3
Kenilworth Royal Oak
0
|
0 - 6
Sun 23 Jan, 10:30
Cubbington FC
0
Leamington Hibernian Reserves
6
|
6 - 2
Sun 30 Jan, 10:30
Cubbington FC
6
Napton
2
|
2 - 1
Sun 24 Apr, 10:30
Cubbington FC
2
Radford Semele Social Club
1
|
5 - 3
Sun 5 Dec, 10:30
Cubbington FC
5
Sporting Foresters
3
|
1 - 3
Sun 1 May, 10:30
Cubbington FC
1
Warwick Printing
3
|
|
For |
1 - 5
Sun 12 Sep, 10:30
Foresters
1
Cubbington FC
5
|
0 - 15
Sun 23 Jan, 10:30
Foresters
0
Hampton Magna
15
|
L
Sun 14 Nov, 10:30
Foresters
L
Harbury
W
|
3 - 0
Sun 13 Feb, 10:30
Foresters
3
Kenilworth Royal Oak
0
|
3 - 6
Tue 3 May, 18:00
Foresters
3
Leamington Hibernian Reserves
6
|
1 - 3
Sun 20 Feb, 10:30
Foresters
1
Napton
3
|
1 - 10
Sun 16 Jan, 10:30
Foresters
1
Radford Semele Social Club
10
|
0 - 3
Sun 30 Jan, 10:30
Foresters
0
Sporting Foresters
3
|
0 - 3
Sun 24 Apr, 10:30
Foresters
0
Warwick Printing
3
|
|
Ham |
6 - 2
Tue 10 May, 18:00
Hampton Magna
6
Cubbington FC
2
|
1 - 2
Sun 5 Sep, 10:30
Hampton Magna
1
Foresters
2
|
2 - 3
Sun 26 Sep, 10:30
Hampton Magna
2
Harbury
3
|
2 - 7
Sun 16 Jan, 10:30
Hampton Magna
2
Kenilworth Royal Oak
7
|
1 - 3
Sun 7 Nov, 10:30
Hampton Magna
1
Leamington Hibernian Reserves
3
|
1 - 0
Sun 6 Mar, 10:30
Hampton Magna
1
Napton
0
|
6 - 0
Wed 20 Apr, 18:00
Hampton Magna
6
Radford Semele Social Club
0
|
4 - 1
Sun 17 Oct, 10:30
Hampton Magna
4
Sporting Foresters
1
|
4 - 4
Sun 3 Apr, 10:30
Hampton Magna
4
Warwick Printing
4
|
|
Har |
3 - 3
Sun 17 Oct, 10:30
Harbury
3
Cubbington FC
3
|
5 - 3
Sun 19 Sep, 10:30
Harbury
5
Foresters
3
|
L
Sun 24 Apr, 10:30
Harbury
L
Hampton Magna
W
|
4 - 3
Sun 28 Nov, 10:30
Harbury
4
Kenilworth Royal Oak
3
|
2 - 3
Sun 30 Jan, 10:30
Harbury
2
Leamington Hibernian Reserves
3
|
2 - 4
Sun 7 Nov, 10:30
Harbury
2
Napton
4
|
L
Wed 4 May, 18:00
Harbury
L
Radford Semele Social Club
W
|
1 - 3
Sun 23 Jan, 10:30
Harbury
1
Sporting Foresters
3
|
2 - 2
Sun 13 Feb, 10:30
Harbury
2
Warwick Printing
2
|
|
Ken |
3 - 2
Tue 3 May, 18:00
Kenilworth Royal Oak
3
Cubbington FC
2
|
16 - 0
Sun 9 Jan, 10:30
Kenilworth Royal Oak
16
Foresters
0
|
3 - 4
Sun 27 Feb, 10:30
Kenilworth Royal Oak
3
Hampton Magna
4
|
2 - 1
Sun 12 Dec, 10:30
Kenilworth Royal Oak
2
Harbury
1
|
0 - 10
Thu 5 May, 18:00
Kenilworth Royal Oak
0
Leamington Hibernian Reserves
10
|
1 - 1
Sun 12 Sep, 10:30
Kenilworth Royal Oak
1
Napton
1
|
6 - 1
Sun 21 Nov, 10:30
Kenilworth Royal Oak
6
Radford Semele Social Club
1
|
3 - 1
Sun 7 Nov, 10:30
Kenilworth Royal Oak
3
Sporting Foresters
1
|
0 - 3
Sun 19 Sep, 10:30
Kenilworth Royal Oak
0
Warwick Printing
3
|
|
Lea |
5 - 1
Thu 12 May, 18:00
Leamington Hibernian Reserves
5
Cubbington FC
1
|
12 - 0
Sun 13 Mar, 10:30
Leamington Hibernian Reserves
12
Foresters
0
|
3 - 3
Sun 15 May, 10:30
Leamington Hibernian Reserves
3
Hampton Magna
3
|
L
Sun 20 Mar, 10:30
Leamington Hibernian Reserves
W
Harbury
L
|
10 - 3
Sun 5 Sep, 10:30
Leamington Hibernian Reserves
10
Kenilworth Royal Oak
3
|
8 - 0
Sun 24 Apr, 10:30
Leamington Hibernian Reserves
8
Napton
0
|
L
Tue 10 May, 18:00
Leamington Hibernian Reserves
W
Radford Semele Social Club
L
|
L
Sun 8 May, 10:30
Leamington Hibernian Reserves
W
Sporting Foresters
L
|
3 - 4
Wed 20 Apr, 18:00
Leamington Hibernian Reserves
3
Warwick Printing
4
|
|
Nap |
3 - 1
Sun 13 Feb, 10:30
Napton
3
Cubbington FC
1
|
8 - 2
Sun 27 Feb, 10:30
Napton
8
Foresters
2
|
6 - 3
Sun 12 Dec, 10:30
Napton
6
Hampton Magna
3
|
0 - 2
Sun 16 Jan, 10:30
Napton
0
Harbury
2
|
2 - 6
Sun 5 Dec, 10:30
Napton
2
Kenilworth Royal Oak
6
|
3 - 4
Sun 17 Oct, 10:30
Napton
3
Leamington Hibernian Reserves
4
|
1 - 4
Sun 10 Apr, 10:30
Napton
1
Radford Semele Social Club
4
|
2 - 4
Sun 19 Sep, 10:30
Napton
2
Sporting Foresters
4
|
2 - 4
Sun 5 Sep, 10:30
Napton
2
Warwick Printing
4
|
|
Rad |
L
Sun 8 May, 10:30
Radford Semele Social Club
L
Cubbington FC
W
|
1 - 1
Sun 3 Apr, 10:30
Radford Semele Social Club
1
Foresters
1
|
3 - 4
Sun 9 Jan, 10:30
Radford Semele Social Club
3
Hampton Magna
4
|
2 - 2
Sun 12 Sep, 10:30
Radford Semele Social Club
2
Harbury
2
|
3 - 4
Sun 23 Jan, 10:30
Radford Semele Social Club
3
Kenilworth Royal Oak
4
|
0 - 7
Sun 5 Dec, 10:30
Radford Semele Social Club
0
Leamington Hibernian Reserves
7
|
5 - 5
Sun 26 Sep, 10:30
Radford Semele Social Club
5
Napton
5
|
6 - 2
Sun 13 Feb, 10:30
Radford Semele Social Club
6
Sporting Foresters
2
|
0 - 4
Sun 30 Jan, 10:30
Radford Semele Social Club
0
Warwick Printing
4
|
|
Spo |
L
Sun 19 Dec, 10:30
Sporting Foresters
Cubbington FC
|
5 - 2
Sun 21 Nov, 10:30
Sporting Foresters
5
Foresters
2
|
0 - 8
Sun 20 Feb, 10:30
Sporting Foresters
0
Hampton Magna
8
|
3 - 4
Sun 9 Jan, 10:30
Sporting Foresters
3
Harbury
4
|
3 - 2
Sun 26 Sep, 10:30
Sporting Foresters
3
Kenilworth Royal Oak
2
|
2 - 7
Sun 12 Sep, 10:30
Sporting Foresters
2
Leamington Hibernian Reserves
7
|
4 - 1
Sun 14 Nov, 10:30
Sporting Foresters
4
Napton
1
|
2 - 3
Sun 24 Oct, 10:30
Sporting Foresters
2
Radford Semele Social Club
3
|
1 - 3
Sun 27 Mar, 10:30
Sporting Foresters
1
Warwick Printing
3
|
|
War |
2 - 2
Sun 26 Sep, 10:30
Warwick Printing
2
Cubbington FC
2
|
8 - 0
Sun 20 Mar, 10:30
Warwick Printing
8
Foresters
0
|
3 - 1
Sun 12 Sep, 10:30
Warwick Printing
3
Hampton Magna
1
|
2 - 0
Sun 27 Feb, 10:30
Warwick Printing
2
Harbury
0
|
2 - 3
Sun 13 Mar, 10:30
Warwick Printing
2
Kenilworth Royal Oak
3
|
1 - 3
Sun 20 Feb, 10:30
Warwick Printing
1
Leamington Hibernian Reserves
3
|
8 - 1
Sun 23 Jan, 10:30
Warwick Printing
8
Napton
1
|
L
Sun 15 May, 10:30
Warwick Printing
W
Radford Semele Social Club
L
|
1 - 0
Sun 10 Apr, 10:30
Warwick Printing
1
Sporting Foresters
0
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe