Ath | Cha | Ett | For | Gri | Ham | HRI | Lib | Lil | Roy | |
Ath |
A - A
Sun 24 Sep, 10:30
Athletico Murphy's
A
Chadwick End
A
|
A - A
Sun 12 Nov, 10:30
Athletico Murphy's
A
Grist Mill
A
|
A - A
Sun 1 Oct, 10:30
Athletico Murphy's
A
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
A
|
A - A
Sun 15 Oct, 10:30
Athletico Murphy's
A
Liberal Club C
A
|
A - A
Sun 29 Oct, 10:30
Athletico Murphy's
A
Lillington Juniors
A
|
A - A
Sun 5 Nov, 10:30
Athletico Murphy's
A
Royal Oak United
A
|
||||
Cha |
1 - 0
Sun 22 Apr, 10:30
Chadwick End
1
Ettington Rovers
0
|
4 - 5
Sun 29 Apr, 10:30
Chadwick End
4
Foresters Arms
5
|
L
Sun 22 Oct, 10:30
Chadwick End
W
Grist Mill
L
|
A - A
Sun 7 Jan, 10:30
Chadwick End
A
Hampton Magna
A
|
3 - 0
Sun 15 Oct, 10:30
Chadwick End
3
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
0
|
1 - 4
Sun 3 Sep, 10:30
Chadwick End
1
Liberal Club C
4
|
0 - 7
Sun 18 Feb, 10:30
Chadwick End
0
Lillington Juniors
7
|
1 - 10
Sun 3 Dec, 10:30
Chadwick End
1
Royal Oak United
10
|
||
Ett |
A - A
Sun 28 Jan, 10:30
Ettington Rovers
A
Athletico Murphy's
A
|
3 - 1
Sun 25 Mar, 10:30
Ettington Rovers
3
Chadwick End
1
|
5 - 1
Sun 25 Feb, 10:30
Ettington Rovers
5
Foresters Arms
1
|
3 - 2
Sun 29 Apr, 10:30
Ettington Rovers
3
Grist Mill
2
|
A - A
Sun 6 May, 10:30
Ettington Rovers
A
Hampton Magna
A
|
6 - 2
Sun 29 Oct, 10:30
Ettington Rovers
6
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
2
|
1 - 3
Sun 24 Sep, 10:30
Ettington Rovers
1
Liberal Club C
3
|
2 - 3
Sun 8 Oct, 10:30
Ettington Rovers
2
Lillington Juniors
3
|
6 - 5
Sun 3 Sep, 10:30
Ettington Rovers
6
Royal Oak United
5
|
|
For |
A - A
Sun 21 Jan, 10:30
Foresters Arms
A
Athletico Murphy's
A
|
2 - 1
Tue 8 May, 18:00
Foresters Arms
2
Chadwick End
1
|
1 - 4
Sun 10 Sep, 10:30
Foresters Arms
1
Ettington Rovers
4
|
4 - 2
Sun 26 Nov, 10:30
Foresters Arms
4
Grist Mill
2
|
A - A
Sun 18 Feb, 10:30
Foresters Arms
A
Hampton Magna
A
|
9 - 3
Sun 12 Nov, 10:30
Foresters Arms
9
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
3
|
0 - 0
Sun 5 Nov, 10:30
Foresters Arms
0
Liberal Club C
0
|
1 - 4
Sun 25 Mar, 10:30
Foresters Arms
1
Lillington Juniors
4
|
1 - 6
Sun 8 Apr, 10:30
Foresters Arms
1
Royal Oak United
6
|
|
Gri |
A - A
Sun 17 Dec, 10:30
Grist Mill
A
Athletico Murphy's
A
|
1 - 5
Sun 19 Nov, 10:30
Grist Mill
1
Chadwick End
5
|
1 - 3
Sun 5 Nov, 10:30
Grist Mill
1
Ettington Rovers
3
|
2 - 5
Sun 28 Jan, 10:30
Grist Mill
2
Foresters Arms
5
|
A - A
Sun 21 Jan, 10:30
Grist Mill
A
Hampton Magna
A
|
4 - 2
Sun 3 Dec, 10:30
Grist Mill
4
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
2
|
3 - 1
Sun 29 Oct, 10:30
Grist Mill
3
Liberal Club C
1
|
2 - 3
Sun 15 Apr, 10:30
Grist Mill
2
Lillington Juniors
3
|
1 - 7
Sun 11 Feb, 10:30
Grist Mill
1
Royal Oak United
7
|
|
Ham |
A - A
Sun 14 Jan, 10:30
Hampton Magna
A
Athletico Murphy's
A
|
A - A
Sun 28 Jan, 10:30
Hampton Magna
A
Chadwick End
A
|
A - A
Sun 22 Oct, 10:30
Hampton Magna
A
Ettington Rovers
A
|
A - A
Sun 3 Dec, 10:30
Hampton Magna
A
Foresters Arms
A
|
A - A
Sun 24 Sep, 10:30
Hampton Magna
A
Grist Mill
A
|
P - P
Sun 10 Sep, 10:30
Hampton Magna
P
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
P
|
A - A
Sun 13 May, 10:30
Hampton Magna
A
Liberal Club C
A
|
A - A
Sun 29 Apr, 10:30
Hampton Magna
A
Lillington Juniors
A
|
A - A
Tue 10 Apr, 18:00
Hampton Magna
A
Royal Oak United
A
|
|
HRI |
1 - 4
Sun 14 Jan, 10:30
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
1
Chadwick End
4
|
3 - 3
Sun 17 Dec, 10:30
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
3
Ettington Rovers
3
|
4 - 5
Sun 8 Oct, 10:30
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
4
Foresters Arms
5
|
2 - 1
Sun 25 Feb, 10:30
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
2
Grist Mill
1
|
A - A
Sun 22 Apr, 10:30
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
A
Hampton Magna
A
|
4 - 1
Sun 11 Mar, 10:30
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
4
Liberal Club C
1
|
4 - 4
Sun 3 Sep, 10:30
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
4
Lillington Juniors
4
|
0 - 6
Sun 13 May, 10:30
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
0
Royal Oak United
6
|
||
Lib |
A - A
Sun 4 Mar, 10:30
Liberal Club C
A
Athletico Murphy's
A
|
3 - 2
Sun 25 Feb, 10:30
Liberal Club C
3
Chadwick End
2
|
1 - 3
Sun 18 Feb, 10:30
Liberal Club C
1
Ettington Rovers
3
|
0 - 3
Sun 22 Apr, 10:30
Liberal Club C
0
Foresters Arms
3
|
2 - 2
Sun 10 Sep, 10:30
Liberal Club C
2
Grist Mill
2
|
A - A
Sun 1 Oct, 10:30
Liberal Club C
A
Hampton Magna
A
|
L
Sun 27 May, 10:30
Liberal Club C
W
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
L
|
3 - 2
Sun 12 Nov, 10:30
Liberal Club C
3
Lillington Juniors
2
|
1 - 1
Sun 25 Mar, 10:30
Liberal Club C
1
Royal Oak United
1
|
|
Lil |
A - A
Sun 11 Mar, 10:30
Lillington Juniors
A
Athletico Murphy's
A
|
6 - 1
Sun 10 Sep, 10:30
Lillington Juniors
6
Chadwick End
1
|
4 - 2
Sun 3 Dec, 10:30
Lillington Juniors
4
Ettington Rovers
2
|
2 - 1
Sun 24 Sep, 10:30
Lillington Juniors
2
Foresters Arms
1
|
5 - 4
Sun 14 Jan, 10:30
Lillington Juniors
5
Grist Mill
4
|
A - A
Sun 25 Feb, 10:30
Lillington Juniors
A
Hampton Magna
A
|
P - P
Sun 8 Apr, 10:30
Lillington Juniors
P
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
P
|
6 - 2
Sun 17 Dec, 10:30
Lillington Juniors
6
Liberal Club C
2
|
1 - 4
Sun 22 Apr, 10:30
Lillington Juniors
1
Royal Oak United
4
|
|
Roy |
A - A
Sun 10 Sep, 10:30
Royal Oak United
A
Athletico Murphy's
A
|
4 - 3
Sun 12 Nov, 10:30
Royal Oak United
4
Chadwick End
3
|
4 - 3
Sun 19 Nov, 10:30
Royal Oak United
4
Ettington Rovers
3
|
6 - 0
Sun 22 Oct, 10:30
Royal Oak United
6
Foresters Arms
0
|
5 - 0
Sun 1 Apr, 10:30
Royal Oak United
5
Grist Mill
0
|
A - A
Sun 17 Dec, 10:30
Royal Oak United
A
Hampton Magna
A
|
3 - 1
Sun 29 Apr, 10:30
Royal Oak United
3
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
1
|
8 - 1
Sun 6 May, 10:30
Royal Oak United
8
Liberal Club C
1
|
8 - 3
Sun 11 Mar, 10:30
Royal Oak United
8
Lillington Juniors
3
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe