Match Officials

Robert Daffern All match officials

Phone 1: 07702 493459

Assignments

Sunday 5 September 2021
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
Radford Albion vs Khalsa Reserves 10:30
Sunday 12 September 2021
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Radford Semele Social Club vs Harbury 10:30
Sunday 19 September 2021
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 1
HRI Wellesbourne vs Khalsa 10:30
Sunday 26 September 2021
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
Princethorpe vs Chadwick End 10:30
Sunday 3 October 2021
Division 2 Cup 2021-22, sponsored by friends of Rowan Fitzgerald
Engine FC vs Ettington Rovers 10:30
Sunday 10 October 2021
The Tracey Thomas Challenge Cup 2021-22
Warwick Printing vs Sporting Foresters 10:30
Sunday 17 October 2021
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
AFC Warwick vs Khalsa Reserves 10:30
Sunday 24 October 2021
The Tracey Thomas Challenge Cup 2021-22
Wellesbourne Wanderers vs Cubbington Albion 10:30
Sunday 31 October 2021
Cancer Research UK Charity Invitation Cup 2021-22
Engine FC vs Leamington FC Vets 10:30
Sunday 7 November 2021
Division 2 Cup 2021-22, sponsored by friends of Rowan Fitzgerald
Engine FC vs Princethorpe 10:30
Sunday 14 November 2021
The Tracey Thomas Challenge Cup 2021-22
Heathcote Athletic vs Warwick Printing 10:30
Sunday 21 November 2021
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
Khalsa Reserves vs Real Barston 10:30
Sunday 28 November 2021
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
Chadwick End vs Dynamo Leamington 10:30
Sunday 5 December 2021
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 1
Heathcote Athletic vs Bishops Itchington 10:30
Sunday 12 December 2021
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
Princethorpe vs Khalsa Reserves 10:30
Sunday 19 December 2021
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Sporting Foresters vs Cubbington FC 10:30
Sunday 9 January 2022
Cancer Research UK Charity Invitation Cup 2021-22
Leamington Hibernian Reserves vs Real Barston 10:30
Sunday 16 January 2022
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Foresters vs Radford Semele Social Club 10:30
Sunday 23 January 2022
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 1
Blackdown vs Heathcote Athletic 10:30
Sunday 30 January 2022
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
Engine FC vs Ettington Rovers 10:30
Sunday 6 February 2022
Cancer Research UK Charity Invitation Cup 2021-22
Leamington FC Vets vs Princethorpe 10:30
Sunday 13 February 2022
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Harbury vs Warwick Printing 10:30
Sunday 20 February 2022
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 1
Khalsa vs Blackdown 10:30
Sunday 27 February 2022
Cancer Research UK Charity Invitation Supplementary Cup 2021-22
Radford Semele Social Club vs Engine FC 10:30
Sunday 6 March 2022
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
Radford Albion vs Chadwick End 10:30
Sunday 13 March 2022
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Leamington Hibernian Reserves vs Foresters 10:30
Sunday 20 March 2022
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Leamington Hibernian Reserves vs Harbury 10:30
Sunday 27 March 2022
Division 3 Cup 2021-22, sponsored by Nick Chambers, in memory of his father Chris
Cubbington FC vs Leamington Hibernian Reserves 15:00
Sunday 3 April 2022
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 1
Bishops Itchington vs Leamington FC Vets 10:30
Sunday 10 April 2022
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 1
HRI Wellesbourne vs Leamington Hibernian 10:30
Wednesday 20 April 2022
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Kenilworth Wardens vs Wellesbourne Wanderers 18:00
Sunday 24 April 2022
Division 4 Cup 2021-22, sponsored by Spa Trophies
Bulldog vs Kenilworth Wardens 15:00
Wednesday 4 May 2022
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 1
Long Itchington vs Leamington FC Vets 18:00
Wednesday 11 May 2022
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 1
Leamington FC Vets vs Long Itchington 18:00
Thursday 12 May 2022
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Leamington Hibernian Reserves vs Cubbington FC 18:00

Latest news

Latest Weekly Round up.
General Latest Weekly Round up.

All the results and goals from this week.

Latest Weekly Round up.
General Latest Weekly Round up.

All the results and goals from this week.

Latest weekly round up.
General Latest weekly round up.

All the results and goals from today.

Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe