Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Sunday 15 December 2019

Division 4

10:30
HRI Wellesbourne Res
  • Oliver Vaughan 50'
  • Kevin Dineen-Atkins 60'
  • Greg Eales 82'
3 - 0 Full time
Warwickshire Police
10:30
Napton
P - P
Stockton United
10:30
Sands United
P - P
Foresters

Division 2

10:30
Hampton Magna
P - P
Long Itchington
10:30
Lillington Juniors
P - P
Bishops Tachbrook FC

Division 1

10:30
Heathcote Athletic
P - P
Leamington FC Vets
10:30
Khalsa
P - P
Westlea Wanderers

Division 3

10:30
Liberal Club C
P - P
Princethorpe
10:30
Warwick Printing
P - P
Snitterfield

Cancer Research UK Charity Invitation Supplementary Cup 2019-20 - Round 1

10:30
Bishops Itchington
P - P
VTS Warwick
10:30
Castle Rangers
P - P
Khalsa Reserves
10:30
Long Itchington Reserves
P - P
Whitnash United

The Tracey Thomas Challenge Cup 2019-20 - Round 1

10:30
Bishops Tachbrook Reserves
P - P
Real Barston
10:30
Ettington Rovers
P - P
Chadwick End Reserves

Leamington Referees' Association George Dutton Challenge Cup 2019-20 - Preliminary Round

10:30
Leamington Hibernians
P - P
Dynamo Leamington
10:30
Stockton
P - P
AFC Warwick
10:30
Warwick Boar
P - P
Engine FC

Leamington Referees' Association George Dutton Challenge Cup 2019-20 - Round 1

10:30
Lillington Juniors
A - A
Chadwick End

Sunday 8 December 2019

Division 2

10:30
Ettington Rovers
P - P
Long Itchington
10:30
Radford Albion
  • Sion Humphries 24'
  • Sion Humphries 77'
2 - 0 Full time
Hampton Magna
10:30
Real Barston
  • Matthew Gillett 10'
  • Ben Wheeler 75'
2 - 3 Full time
Bishops Tachbrook FC
  • Shamir Entezar 15'
  • Drew-Lewis Smith 40'
  • Lewis Timms 48'

Division 4

10:30
Foresters
  • Jordan Bedford 15'
  • Joshua Marshall 60'
2 - 2 Full time
Stockton
  • Ryan Barnard 15'
  • OWN GOAL 32'
10:30
HRI Wellesbourne Res
  • Jack White 17'
  • Oliver Vaughan 47'
  • Oliver Vaughan 63'
3 - 0 Full time
Bishops Tachbrook Reserves
10:30
Long Itchington Reserves
  • Mark Larner 35'
1 - 4 Full time
Castle Rangers
  • Lee Watton 10'
  • George Green 42' (Pen)
  • Arundeep Sodhi 77'
  • Lee Watton 79'
10:30
Whitnash United
P - P
Sands United

Division 1

10:30
Khalsa
  • Jake Shattock 15'
  • Sukhraj Nijjar 30'
  • Sukhraj Nijjar 55'
  • Sukhraj Nijjar 85'
  • Sukhraj Nijjar 90'
5 - 2 Full time
HRI Wellesbourne
  • Greg Eales 60'
  • John Denny 68'
10:30
Westlea Wanderers
  • Jamie Coleman 6'
  • Adam Knight 7'
  • Adam Knight 23'
  • Craig Watkin 32'
  • Adam Knight 35'
5 - 1 Full time
AFC Warwick
  • Kayembe Lwaba 40'

Division 3

10:30
Liberal Club C
P - P
Dynamo Leamington
10:30
VTS Warwick
  • Luke Barnes 45'
  • Lee Gold 45'
2 - 1 Full time
Snitterfield
  • Dino De Angelis 60'
10:30
Warwick Printing
  • Tom Hills 45'
1 - 5 Full time
Princethorpe
  • Jake Allies-Proctor 25'
  • JOE KEARNS 40'
  • Jake Allies-Proctor 57'
  • JOE KEARNS 77'
  • JOE KEARNS 85'

Division 2 Cup 2019-20, sponsored by friends of Rowan Fitzgerald - Round 2

10:30
Chadwick End
A - A
Lillington Juniors

Division 3 Cup 2019-20, sponsored by Nick Chambers in memory of his father Chris - Semi-Final

10:30
Engine FC
  • George Edgington 10'
  • Gavin Dhesi 80'
2 - 1 Full time
Chadwick End Reserves
  • Scott Wallis 40'

Leamington Referees' Association George Dutton Challenge Cup 2019-20 - Round 1

10:30
Leamington FC Vets
  • Ross Jackson 10'
  • James Keller 18'
  • Ros Brown 40'
  • James Keller 59'
  • Ross Jackson 64'
  • James Keller 70'
6 - 0 Full time
Leamington Hibs Res

Division 1 Cup 2019-20, sponsored by Anthony Eden Gents Hairdresser - Round 2

10:30
Leamington Hibernians
A - A
Bishops Itchington

The Tracey Thomas Challenge Cup 2019-20 - Round 1

10:30
Stockton United
P - P
Warwick Boar

Leamington Referees' Association George Dutton Challenge Cup 2019-20 - Preliminary Round

10:30
Warwickshire Police
P - P
Heathcote Athletic

Sunday 1 December 2019

Division 1

10:30
AFC Warwick
P - P
Westlea Wanderers
10:30
Heathcote Athletic
P - P
HRI Wellesbourne

Division 4

10:30
Bishops Tachbrook Reserves
P - P
Long Itchington Reserves
10:30
HRI Wellesbourne Res
  • David Dealtry 16'
  • Iain Beattie 26'
  • Andy Tomlin 60'
3 - 0 Full time
Napton
10:30
Stockton United
P - P
Castle Rangers

Division 3

10:30
Dynamo Leamington
P - P
Leamington Hibs Res
10:30
Engine FC
P - P
VTS Warwick
10:30
Snitterfield
P - P
Liberal Club C

Division 2

10:30
Hampton Magna
  • Adam Timlin 40'
1 - 5 Full time
Bishops Tachbrook FC
  • Drew-Lewis Smith 25'
  • Lewis Timms 35'
  • Elliot Ricardo 40'
  • Dean Pugh 60'
  • Dean Pugh 80'
10:30
Lillington Juniors
  • Jordan Newbold 62'
  • Ryan Morris 70'
  • Jack Brogan 87'
3 - 2 Full time
Radford Albion
  • Luke Swinson 22'
  • Jamie Lee 33'

The Tracey Thomas Challenge Cup 2019-20 - Round 1

10:30
Ettington Rovers
P - P
Chadwick End Reserves

Division 4 Cup 2019-20, sponsored by Spa Trophies - Semi-Final

10:30
Foresters
P - P
Warwick Boar
10:30
Warwickshire Police
P - P
Stockton

The Tracey Thomas Challenge Cup 2019-20 - Round 2

10:30
Khalsa Reserves
P - P
Leamington FC Vets

Leamington Referees' Association George Dutton Challenge Cup 2019-20 - Preliminary Round

10:30
Long Itchington
  • Reese Sangha 27'
  • Reese Sangha 37'
  • Sam Crawford 67'
  • Mark Larner 85'
4 - 3 Full time
Bishops Itchington
  • Thomas O'Callaghan 55'
  • Thomas O'Callaghan 78'
  • Thomas O'Callaghan 255'

Leamington Referees' Association George Dutton Challenge Cup 2019-20 - Round 1

10:30
Real Barston
  • Ben Wheeler 10'
  • Ben Wheeler 15'
  • Ben Wheeler 28'
3 - 4 Full time
Khalsa
  • Sukhraj Nijjar 15'
  • Sukhraj Nijjar 30'
  • Dalveer Varaich 75'
  • OWN GOAL 93'
10:30
Whitnash United
P - P
Radford Albion

Division 3 Cup 2019-20, sponsored by Nick Chambers in memory of his father Chris - Semi-Final

10:30
Warwick Printing
P - P
Blackdown

Latest news

Latest Weekly Round-up.
General Latest Weekly Round-up.

The results and goals from this weekend.

Henley Sports Centre - A Message from Brent Wishart
General Henley Sports Centre - A Message from Brent Wishart

#SaveHenleySportsCentre

Latest Weekly Round-up.
General Latest Weekly Round-up.

All the results and goals from this weekend.

Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe