Sunday 27 January 2019

Division 3

10:30
Chadwick End
  • Niall Grace 30'
  • Niall Grace 35'
  • Paddy Grace 55'
  • Connor McAndrew 60'
  • Niall Grace 65'
  • Connor McAndrew 70'
6 - 0 Full time
Castle Rangers
10:30
Harbury
  • Conor Smith 38'
  • Ryan Butler 44'
  • Conor Smith 50'
  • Conor Smith 55'
  • Conor Smith 60'
5 - 5 Full time
Bishops Tachbrook FC
  • Adam Knight 2'
  • Adam Knight 15'
  • Dean Pugh 35'
  • Jamie Rossiter 40'
  • Adam Knight 65'
10:30
VTS Warwick
  • Thomas Scott 20'
  • Thomas Scott 55'
2 - 4 Full time
Hampton Magna
  • Ashley Turnbull 47'
  • Ashley Turnbull 65'
  • Sunil Nand 70'
  • Travis Lea 75'
10:30
Warwick Printing
  • Kyle King 45'
  • Hayden Barnett 45'
  • Nicholas Ford 45'
  • Kyle King 45'
  • Kyle King 45'
5 - 0 Full time
Liberal Club C

Sunday 20 January 2019

Division 3

10:30
Liberal Club C
  • Jacob Murphy 15' (Pen)
  • Craig Reeves 35'
2 - 7 Full time
Chadwick End
  • Connor McAndrew 5'
  • Niall Grace 20'
  • Connor McAndrew 46'
  • Connor McAndrew 55'
  • Connor McAndrew 70'
  • Terrence Morton 75'
  • Connor McAndrew 80'
10:30
VTS Warwick
  • JOseph Fisher 15'
  • Gagandeep Pahl 30'
  • Thomas Scott 60'
3 - 9 Full time
Princethorpe
  • Joshua Cooke 10'
  • Sam Rose 15'
  • Joshua Cooke 20'
  • Joshua Cooke 30'
  • Ben Rothwell 45'
  • Sam Rose 60'
  • Joshua Cooke 70'
  • Paul Sidaway 80'
  • Sam Rose 85'

Sunday 13 January 2019

Division 3

10:30
Chadwick End
  • David Dellenty 49'
  • Connor McAndrew 54'
  • Connor McAndrew 61'
  • Connor McAndrew 73'
4 - 2 Full time
VTS Warwick
  • Thomas Scott 45'
  • Gagandeep Pahl 45'
10:30
Hampton Magna
  • Michael Jefferson 10'
1 - 7 Full time
Bishops Tachbrook FC
  • Karl McGuire 7'
  • Alister Wrist 15'
  • Karl McGuire 20'
  • Karl McGuire 35'
  • Karl McGuire 50'
  • Alister Wrist 55'
  • Lewis Christian 75'
10:30
Harbury
  • Jack Underhill 20'
  • Andy Cahill 85'
2 - 2 Full time
Warwick Printing
  • Jake McCarthy-Phillips 45'
  • Connor Kenny 45'

Sunday 6 January 2019

Division 3

10:30
Bishops Tachbrook FC
  • Karl McGuire 2'
  • Adam Knight 5'
  • Lewis Christian 35'
  • Dean Pugh 50'
  • Adam Knight 65'
  • Dean Pugh 80'
6 - 3 Full time
Hampton Magna
  • Michael Jefferson 30'
  • Travis Lea 50'
  • Ashley Turnbull 60'
10:30
Princethorpe
  • Tyler Reeve 20'
  • Joshua Cooke 40'
  • Joshua Cooke 80'
3 - 3 Full time
Chadwick End
  • Paddy Grace 15'
  • Niall Grace 29' (Pen)
  • Nial McIlduff 40'

Latest news

BCFA Sunday Amateur Cup victory for Leamington Hibs
General BCFA Sunday Amateur Cup victory for Leamington Hibs

Football Futures 2013 1 - 1 (3-4P) Leamington Hibernian

Latest Weekly Round-up.
General Latest Weekly Round-up.

All the results and goals from this weeks action

Leam Hibs Win Sunday Junior Cup.
General Leam Hibs Win Sunday Junior Cup.

BCFA Title goes to Leamington Hibs

Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe