Sunday 30 September 2018

Division 3

10:30
Bishops Tachbrook FC
  • Alister Wrist 35'
  • Lewis Christian 70'
2 - 2 Full time
Harbury
  • Ryan Butler 40'
  • Andy Cahill 75'
10:30
Castle Rangers
  • Jake Allies-Proctor 66' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Chadwick End
  • Niall Grace 8'
10:30
Hampton Magna
  • Travis Lea 50'
  • Travis Lea 75'
2 - 1 Full time
Warwick Printing
  • Josh Tiff 45'
10:30
Liberal Club C
P - P
VTS Warwick

Sunday 23 September 2018

Division 3

10:30
Chadwick End
  • Connor McAndrew 67'
1 - 4 Full time
Warwick Printing
  • Jake McCarthy-Phillips 45'
  • Josh Tiff 45'
  • Jake McCarthy-Phillips 45'
  • Luke Young 45'
10:30
Princethorpe
0 - 2 Full time
Hampton Magna
  • Travis Lea 45'
  • Thomas Wyatt 45'
10:30
VTS Warwick
  • JOseph Fisher 10'
  • Iain Billing 35'
  • JOseph Fisher 50'
  • Thomas Scott 65'
  • Thomas Scott 75'
  • Jamie Leahy 80'
6 - 0 Full time
Castle Rangers

Sunday 16 September 2018

Division 3

10:30
Chadwick End
  • Connor McAndrew 67'
1 - 2 Full time
Harbury
  • Claudio Silva 20'
  • Adam Waite 50'
10:30
Princethorpe
  • Zenda Stemp 50'
  • Zenda Stemp 60'
  • Zenda Stemp 75'
  • Ben Rothwell 85'
4 - 1 Full time
Liberal Club C
  • Ryan Yearsley 78'

Sunday 9 September 2018

Division 3

10:30
Bishops Tachbrook FC
  • Alister Wrist 48'
  • Rhys Pugh 56'
2 - 0 Full time
Castle Rangers
10:30
Hampton Magna
  • Jack Rees 75'
1 - 1 Full time
Liberal Club C
  • Matthew Bemrose 55'
10:30
Harbury
  • Don Sibley 45'
  • Ryan Butler 45'
  • Andy Cahill 45'
3 - 1 Full time
Princethorpe
  • Joshua Cooke 70'
10:30
VTS Warwick
  • Thomas Scott 25'
  • Roberto Ciuffini 55'
2 - 3 Full time
Chadwick End
  • Matt Grace 3'
  • Matt Grace 44'
  • Connor McAndrew 71'

Sunday 2 September 2018

Division 3

10:30
Bishops Tachbrook FC
  • Lewis Christian 45'
  • Rhys Pugh 45'
  • Karl McGuire 45'
  • Alister Wrist 45'
  • Alister Wrist 45'
  • Alister Wrist 45'
  • Karl McGuire 45'
  • Callum Yeomans 45'
  • Dean Pugh 45'
  • Karl McGuire 45'
10 - 0 Full time
VTS Warwick
10:30
Castle Rangers
  • Daniel Hargreaves 60' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Hampton Magna
  • Jack Rees 20'
  • Travis Lea 35'
10:30
Harbury
0 - 4 Full time
Liberal Club C
  • Mark Smith 10'
  • Sam Ashford 55'
  • Sam Ashford 65'
  • Matthew Bemrose 85'
10:30
Warwick Printing
  • Mathew Darby 45'
  • Mathew Darby 45'
  • Kyle King 45'
3 - 1 Full time
Princethorpe
  • Joshua Cooke 50'

Latest news

The Latest Weekly round-up
General The Latest Weekly round-up

All the results and goals from this weeks matches.

Latest Weekly Round-up.
General Latest Weekly Round-up.

All the goals and the action from this weeks matches.

Latest Weekly Round-up.
General Latest Weekly Round-up.

The results and goals from this week.

Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe