Sunday 25 February 2018

Division 4

10:30
Castle Rangers
  • Conor Warburton 24'
1 - 3 Full time
Stockton
  • Richard Davies 24'
  • OWN GOAL 34' (OG)
  • George Warrilow 75'
10:30
Warwick Printing
  • Kyle King 85'
1 - 1 Full time
Barley Mow
  • Chris Young 91'

Sunday 18 February 2018

Division 4

10:30
Barley Mow
  • Ricardo Benjamin 45'
  • Ricardo Benjamin 45'
  • Ricardo Benjamin 45'
  • Ricardo Benjamin 45'
  • Leo Beales 45'
  • Jarni Walker 45'
  • Leo Beales 45'
  • Leo Beales 45'
  • Ricardo Benjamin 45'
  • Ricardo Benjamin 45'
  • Ricardo Benjamin 45'
  • Ricardo Benjamin 45'
  • Ricardo Benjamin 45'
13 - 1 Full time
Stockton United
  • Jordan Childs 45'
10:30
Joiners Arms
  • Elton Dias 50'
1 - 7 Full time
Castle Rangers
  • John Hampton 6'
  • Conor Warburton 10'
  • Jake Allies-Proctor 61'
  • Jonathan Capp 65'
  • Paul Saunders 70' (Pen)
  • James Myles 76'
  • Michael Perks 92'
10:30
Lillington Juniors Reserves
  • Mark Hickey 68'
1 - 4 Full time
Whitnash United
  • Abhishek Paul 19'
  • Abhishek Paul 21'
  • Alan Robinson 27'
  • Abhishek Paul 37'
10:30
Long Itchington
  • Samuel Crawford 31'
  • John Ofori-baffoe 51'
  • Todd Howarth 61'
  • Todd Howarth 76'
4 - 1 Full time
Princethorpe
  • Sam Rose 48'
10:30
Warwick Boar
0 - 6 Full time
Kineton S&SC
  • James Keller 2'
  • Connell Farrell 7'
  • Connell Farrell 20'
  • Connell Farrell 38'
  • Liam Naven-Jones 57'
  • Ethan Stevens 83'

Sunday 11 February 2018

Division 4

10:30
Barley Mow
  • Jarni Walker 45'
  • Ricardo Benjamin 45'
  • Ricardo Benjamin 45'
  • Ricardo Benjamin 45'
  • Ricardo Benjamin 45'
  • Jon Crosthwaite 45'
  • Jon Crosthwaite 45'
  • Chris Young 45'
8 - 2 Full time
Warwick Boar
  • Adam Coles 40'
  • Giovanni Turturici 70'
10:30
Castle Rangers
P - P
Princethorpe
10:30
Stockton United
0 - 9 Full time
Whitnash United
  • Liam Collins 6'
  • Alan Robinson 30'
  • Lea Connolly 52'
  • Abhishek Paul 67'
  • Dom Pratt 69'
  • Alan Robinson 77'
  • George Whitehead 85'
  • Liam Collins 87'
  • Abhishek Paul 90'

Sunday 4 February 2018

Division 4

10:30
Joiners Arms
  • Maciej Radziszewski 20'
1 - 2 Full time
Princethorpe
  • Charles Bush 60'
  • Jack Fraser 80'
10:30
Lillington Juniors Reserves
P - P
Barley Mow
10:30
Warwick Boar
P - P
Castle Rangers

Latest news

Latest Weekly Round-up.
General Latest Weekly Round-up.

Highlights from this weeks action including the Tracey Thomas Challenge Cup Final

Latest Weekly Round-up.
General Latest Weekly Round-up.

Latest League Headlines

Ten Days of League News
General Ten Days of League News

7th - 17th May 2018

Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe