Match Officials

Email: kevin.hancock620@ntlworld.com
Phone 1: 07583 470983
Phone 2: 01926 496297

Assignments

Sunday 2 September 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
Real Barston vs Dynamo Leamington 10:30
Sunday 9 September 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Bishops Tachbrook FC vs Castle Rangers 10:30
Sunday 16 September 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
Leamington FC Veterans vs Kineton S&SC 10:30
Sunday 23 September 2018
The Tracey Thomas Challenge Cup 2018-19
Joiners Arms vs Bishops Tachbrook FC 10:30
Result expunged as Joiners Arms resigned from competition
Sunday 30 September 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 1
Radford Semele vs Westlea Wanderers 10:30
Sunday 7 October 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Lillington Juniors Reserves vs Stockton United 10:30
Sunday 14 October 2018
The Tracey Thomas Challenge Cup 2018-19
Khalsa Reserves vs Warwick Boar 10:30
Sunday 21 October 2018
The Tracey Thomas Challenge Cup 2018-19
Heathcote Athletic vs Long Itchington 10:30
Sunday 28 October 2018
Cancer Research UK Charity Invitation Cup 2018-19
Westlea Wanderers vs Heathcote Athletic 10:30
Sunday 11 November 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 1
Bishops Itchington vs Radford Semele 10:30
Sunday 18 November 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
Ettington Rovers vs Radford Albion 10:30
Sunday 25 November 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Bishops Tachbrook FC vs Chadwick End 10:30
Sunday 9 December 2018
Division 4 Cup, sponsored by Spa Trophies 2018-19
Leamington Hibernians Reserves vs Stockton 10:30
Sunday 16 December 2018
The Tracey Thomas Challenge Cup 2018-19
VTS Warwick vs Leamington Hibernians Reserves 10:30
Sunday 27 January 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Chadwick End vs Castle Rangers 10:30
Sunday 3 February 2019
Cancer Research UK Charity Invitation Cup 2018-19
Real Barston vs Bishops Tachbrook FC 10:30
Sunday 10 February 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Stockton United vs Blackdown 10:30
Sunday 17 February 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
Leamington FC Veterans vs Real Barston 10:30
Sunday 3 March 2019
Leamington Referees' Association Andy Campbell Challenge Cup 2018-19
Radford Albion vs Real Barston 10:30
Sunday 10 March 2019
The Tracey Thomas Challenge Cup 2018-19
Westlea Wanderers vs Kineton S&SC 10:30
Sunday 24 March 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Harbury vs Hampton Magna 10:30
Sunday 24 March 2019
Division 1 Cup, sponsored by Anthony Eden Gents Hairdresser 2018-19
Bishops Itchington vs Khalsa 15:00
Sunday 31 March 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Hampton Magna vs VTS Warwick 10:30

Latest news

The Latest Weekly round-up
General The Latest Weekly round-up

All the results and goals from this weekends matches.

Weekly Round-up (10th March 2019)
General Weekly Round-up (10th March 2019)

Challenge Cup finalists decided

Latest Weekly Round-up.
General Latest Weekly Round-up.

All the goals and Results from this weeks matches

Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe