Match Officials

Email: ianssewell@hotmail.co.uk
Phone 1: 07813 455801
Phone 2: 01926 633270

Assignments

Sunday 2 September 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Joiners Arms vs Leamington Hibernians Reserves 10:30
Sunday 9 September 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Harbury vs Princethorpe 10:30
Sunday 23 September 2018
The Tracey Thomas Challenge Cup 2018-19
Heathcote Athletic vs Lillington Juniors Reserves 10:30
Sunday 30 September 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Stockton vs Stockton United 10:30
Sunday 7 October 2018
Division 4 Cup, sponsored by Spa Trophies 2018-19
Stockton vs Whitnash United 10:30
Sunday 14 October 2018
The Tracey Thomas Challenge Cup 2018-19
Liberal Club C vs Westlea Wanderers 10:30
Sunday 21 October 2018
The Tracey Thomas Challenge Cup 2018-19
Hampton Magna vs VTS Warwick 10:30
Sunday 28 October 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Princethorpe vs VTS Warwick 10:30
Sunday 4 November 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Warwick Boar vs Leamington Hibernians Reserves 10:30
Sunday 18 November 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Warwick Printing vs Harbury 10:30
Sunday 2 December 2018
Division 2 Cup, sponsored by Rye Hill Service Station 2018-19
Long Itchington vs Dynamo Leamington 10:30
Sunday 9 December 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Whitnash United vs Lillington Juniors Reserves 10:30
Sunday 16 December 2018
Cancer Research UK Charity Invitation Supplementary Cup 2018-19
Long Itchington vs Heathcote Athletic 10:30
Sunday 6 January 2019
Cancer Research UK Charity Invitation Supplementary Cup 2018-19
Stockton vs Leamington FC Veterans 10:30
Sunday 13 January 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Joiners Arms vs Whitnash United 10:30
Sunday 20 January 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
VTS Warwick vs Princethorpe 10:30
Sunday 27 January 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Harbury vs Bishops Tachbrook FC 10:30
Sunday 17 February 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Stockton United vs HRI Wellesbourne Reserves 10:30
Sunday 24 February 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Leamington Hibernians Reserves vs Lillington Juniors Reserves 10:30
Sunday 3 March 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Lillington Juniors Reserves vs HRI Wellesbourne Reserves 10:30
Sunday 10 March 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Warwick Boar vs Whitnash United 10:30
Sunday 31 March 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Liberal Club C vs Harbury 10:30
Sunday 7 April 2019
Division 2 Cup, sponsored by Rye Hill Service Station 2018-19
HRI Wellesbourne vs Dynamo Leamington 15:00
Sunday 28 April 2019
Division 4 Cup, sponsored by Spa Trophies 2018-19
Chadwick End Reserves vs Leamington Hibernians Reserves 15:00
Sunday 12 May 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Leamington Hibernians Reserves vs Stockton 10:30

Latest news

The Latest Weekly round-up
General The Latest Weekly round-up

All the results and goals from this weekends matches.

Weekly Round-up (10th March 2019)
General Weekly Round-up (10th March 2019)

Challenge Cup finalists decided

Latest Weekly Round-up.
General Latest Weekly Round-up.

All the goals and Results from this weeks matches

Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe