Match Officials

Phone 1: 07813 455801
Phone 2: 01926 633270

Assignments

Sunday 3 September 2017
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Chadwick End vs Liberal Club C 10:30
Sunday 10 September 2017
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Lillington Juniors vs Chadwick End 10:30
Sunday 17 September 2017
Division 4 Cup, sponsored by Spa Trophies 17-18
Stockton United vs Long Itchington 10:30
Sunday 24 September 2017
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Hampton Magna vs Grist Mill 10:30
Sunday 1 October 2017
Division 4 Cup, sponsored by Spa Trophies 17-18
Long Itchington vs Barley Mow 10:30
Sunday 8 October 2017
Division 4 Cup, sponsored by Spa Trophies 17-18
Lillington Juniors Reserves vs Warwick Printing 10:30
Sunday 15 October 2017
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Grist Mill vs Royal Oak United 10:30
Sunday 22 October 2017
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Whitnash United vs Princethorpe 10:30
Sunday 5 November 2017
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Foresters Arms vs Liberal Club C 10:30
Sunday 12 November 2017
The Tracey Thomas Challenge Cup 17-18
Bishops Itchington vs HRI Wellesbourne 10:30
Sunday 19 November 2017
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Royal Oak United vs Ettington Rovers 10:30
Sunday 26 November 2017
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
Leamington FC Veterans vs Heathcote Athletic 10:30
Sunday 3 December 2017
Leamington Referees' Association George Dutton Challenge Cup 17-18
Heathcote Athletic vs Khalsa 10:30
Sunday 10 December 2017
Cancer Research UK Charity Invitation Cup 17-18
Athletico Murphy's vs Stockton 10:30
Sunday 17 December 2017
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Lillington Juniors vs Liberal Club C 10:30
Sunday 7 January 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Princethorpe vs Kineton S&SC 10:30
Sunday 14 January 2018
Cancer Research UK Charity Invitation Cup 17-18
Dynamo Leamington vs Warwick Cavern 10:30
Sunday 21 January 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Liberal Club C vs Chadwick End 10:30
Sunday 28 January 2018
Leamington Referees' Association George Dutton Challenge Cup 17-18
Mid-Warwickshire Police vs Warwick Cavern 10:30
Sunday 28 January 2018
Leamington Referees' Association Andy Campbell Challenge Cup 17-18
Khalsa Reserves vs HRI Wellesbourne Reserves 10:30
Sunday 4 February 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Lillington Juniors Reserves vs Barley Mow 10:30
Sunday 25 February 2018
Cancer Research UK Charity Invitation Supplementary Cup 17-18
Real Barston vs Long Itchington 10:30
Sunday 4 March 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Princethorpe vs Barley Mow 10:30
Sunday 11 March 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Grist Mill vs Hampton Magna 10:30
Sunday 11 March 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Lillington Juniors vs Athletico Murphy's 10:30
Sunday 18 March 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Castle Rangers vs Joiners Arms 10:30
Sunday 25 March 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Barley Mow vs Stockton 10:30
Sunday 25 March 2018
Division 1 Cup, sponsored by Anthony Eden Gents Hairdresser 17-18
Bishops Itchington vs HRI Wellesbourne 15:00
Thursday 5 April 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Long Itchington vs Kineton S&SC 18:00
Sunday 8 April 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Barley Mow vs Princethorpe 10:30
Sunday 15 April 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Warwick Boar vs Joiners Arms 10:30
Sunday 22 April 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Long Itchington vs Stockton 10:30
Sunday 29 April 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Lillington Juniors Reserves vs Warwick Printing 10:30
Sunday 6 May 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Royal Oak United vs Liberal Club C 10:30
Thursday 10 May 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Kineton S&SC vs Princethorpe 18:00
Sunday 13 May 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Whitnash United vs Stockton 10:30
Thursday 17 May 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Stockton vs Lillington Juniors Reserves 18:00
Sunday 20 May 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Stockton vs Stockton United 10:30
Sunday 27 May 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Long Itchington vs Kineton S&SC 10:30

Latest news

Latest Weekly Round-up.
General Latest Weekly Round-up.

Highlights from this weeks action including the Tracey Thomas Challenge Cup Final

Latest Weekly Round-up.
General Latest Weekly Round-up.

Latest League Headlines

Ten Days of League News
General Ten Days of League News

7th - 17th May 2018

Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe