Match Officials

This person's contact details are not available publicly. Please contact the league if you need this information.

Assignments

Sunday 4 September 2016
Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League - Division Four
Castle Rangers vs Stockton Reserves 10:30
Sunday 18 September 2016
Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League - Division Three
Foresters Arms vs Wroxton 10:30
Sunday 25 September 2016
Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League - Division Two
Warwick Juniors vs Midland Rangers 10:30
Sunday 2 October 2016
The Challenge Cup sponsored by Unison 16-17
Long Itchington vs Kineton S&SC 10:30
Sunday 16 October 2016
The Challenge Cup sponsored by Unison 16-17
Dynamo Leamington vs Foresters Arms 10:30
Sunday 23 October 2016
Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League - Division Four
Stockton Reserves vs Athletico Murphy's 10:30
Sunday 30 October 2016
Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League - Division Three
Leamington FC Veterans vs Liberal Club C 10:30
Sunday 6 November 2016
Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League - Division Three
Leamington FC Veterans vs Dynamo Leamington 10:30
Sunday 13 November 2016
Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League - Division Four
Chadwick End Reserves vs Castle Rangers 10:30
Sunday 27 November 2016
The Challenge Cup sponsored by Unison 16-17
Foresters Arms vs Leamington FC Veterans 10:30
Sunday 4 December 2016
Leamington Referees' Association George Dutton Challenge Cup 16-17
Kenilworth Town Rangers vs Stockton Reserves 10:30
Sunday 11 December 2016
Division 4 Sponsored by Spa Trophies 16-17
Chadwick End Reserves vs Kineton S&SC 10:30
Sunday 18 December 2016
Leamington Referees' Association George Dutton Challenge Cup 16-17
Long Itchington vs Khalsa Reserves 10:30
Sunday 8 January 2017
Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League - Division Three
Leamington Juniors vs Grist Mill 10:30
Sunday 15 January 2017
Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League - Division Three
Chadwick End vs Foresters Arms 10:30
Sunday 22 January 2017
Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League - Division Three
AFC Warwick vs Chadwick End 10:30
Sunday 29 January 2017
Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League - Division Three
Foresters Arms vs Liberal Club C 10:30
Sunday 5 February 2017
Cancer Research UK Charity Invitation Cup 16-17
Real Barston vs Stockton 10:30
AET
Sunday 5 March 2017
Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League - Division Three
AFC Warwick vs Liberal Club C 10:30
Sunday 12 March 2017
Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League - Division Two
Warwick Juniors vs Radford Albion 10:30
Sunday 26 March 2017
Leamington Referees' Association Andy Campbell Challenge Cup 16-17
Stockton Reserves vs Ettington Rovers 10:30
Thursday 30 March 2017
Maurice Billington Memorial Cup 16-17
AFC Warwick vs Chadwick End 19:00
Sunday 2 April 2017
Division 4 Sponsored by Spa Trophies 16-17
Kineton S&SC vs Wolseley UK 15:00
Thursday 6 April 2017
Sean Horgan Memorial Cup 16-17
Murphys Bar vs HRI Wellesbourne 19:00
Sunday 14 May 2017
Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League - Division Three
Foresters Arms vs Real Barston 10:30

Latest news

Anniversary Dinner
General Anniversary Dinner

The League celebrate 50 years

League AGM
General League AGM

Tuesday 11th July 2017

Cancer Research Supplementary Cup Final
General Cancer Research Supplementary Cup Final

Harbury Albion win tightly contested final after penalty shootout.

Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe