Match Officials

Chris Woodhead All match officials

Email: chris.woodhead@sky.com
Phone 1: 07737 413842

Assignments

Sunday 2 September 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Whitnash United vs Stockton 10:30
Sunday 9 September 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Stockton United vs Joiners Arms 10:30
Sunday 16 September 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Princethorpe vs Liberal Club C 10:30
Sunday 23 September 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Chadwick End vs Warwick Printing 10:30
Sunday 30 September 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Liberal Club C vs VTS Warwick 10:30
Sunday 14 October 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Stockton vs Chadwick End Reserves 10:30
Sunday 28 October 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
HRI Wellesbourne vs Khalsa Reserves 10:30
Sunday 4 November 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
Khalsa Reserves vs Dynamo Leamington 10:30
Sunday 11 November 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Princethorpe vs Bishops Tachbrook FC 10:30
Sunday 18 November 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Chadwick End Reserves vs Joiners Arms 10:30
Sunday 25 November 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Stockton United vs Lillington Juniors Reserves 10:30
Sunday 2 December 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Stockton United vs HRI Wellesbourne Reserves 10:30
Sunday 9 December 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Joiners Arms vs Chadwick End Reserves 10:30
Sunday 16 December 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Chadwick End Reserves vs Blackdown 10:30
Sunday 6 January 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Bishops Tachbrook FC vs Hampton Magna 10:30
Sunday 13 January 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves vs Lillington Juniors Reserves 10:30
Sunday 20 January 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Whitnash United vs Warwick Boar 10:30
Sunday 27 January 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Warwick Boar vs Stockton United 10:30
Sunday 3 February 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Whitnash United vs Stockton 10:30
Sunday 17 March 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Chadwick End vs Liberal Club C 10:30
Sunday 24 March 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Chadwick End Reserves vs Stockton United 10:30
Sunday 31 March 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Leamington Hibernians Reserves vs Warwick Boar 10:30

Latest news

The Latest Weekly round-up
General The Latest Weekly round-up

All the results and goals from this weekends matches.

Weekly Round-up (10th March 2019)
General Weekly Round-up (10th March 2019)

Challenge Cup finalists decided

Latest Weekly Round-up.
General Latest Weekly Round-up.

All the goals and Results from this weeks matches

Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe