Sunday 1 October 2017

Division 3

10:30
Athletico Murphy's
vs
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
10:30
Liberal Club C
vs
Hampton Magna

Division 1

10:30
HRI Wellesbourne
vs
Radford Semele

Division 2

10:30
Khalsa Reserves
vs
Leamington FC Veterans
10:30
Mid-Warwickshire Police
vs
Real Barston

Division 4

10:30
Princethorpe
vs
Warwick Printing
10:30
Warwick Boar
vs
Lillington Juniors Reserves

Division 2 Cup, sponsored by PMC Financial Services 17-18 - Round 2

10:30
AFC Warwick
vs
Radford Albion
10:30
Leek Wootton
vs
Heathcote Athletic

Division 1 Cup, sponsored by Anthony Eden Gents Hairdresser 17-18 - Round 2

10:30
Bishops Itchington
vs
Harbury Albion
10:30
Warwick Cavern
vs
Midland Rangers

Division 3 Cup, sponsored by Nick Chambers in Memory of his Father Chris 17-18 - Round 2

10:30
Chadwick End
vs
Ettington Rovers
10:30
Lillington Juniors
vs
Grist Mill

Division 4 Cup, sponsored by Spa Trophies 17-18 - Round 2

10:30
Kineton S&SC
vs
Stockton
10:30
Long Itchington
vs
Barley Mow

Division 4 Cup, sponsored by Spa Trophies 17-18 - Round 1

10:30
Whitnash United
vs
Castle Rangers

Sunday 8 October 2017

Division 2

10:30
AFC Warwick
vs
Radford Albion
10:30
Mid-Warwickshire Police
vs
Dynamo Leamington

Division 3

10:30
Ettington Rovers
vs
Lillington Juniors
10:30
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
vs
Foresters Arms

Division 4

10:30
Joiners Arms
vs
Stockton United

Division 2 Cup, sponsored by PMC Financial Services 17-18 - Round 2

10:30
Leamington FC Veterans
vs
Khalsa Reserves

Division 4 Cup, sponsored by Spa Trophies 17-18 - Round 2

10:30
Lillington Juniors Reserves
vs
Warwick Printing

Leamington Referees' Association George Dutton Challenge Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

10:30
Long Itchington
vs
Heathcote Athletic

Division 1 Cup, sponsored by Anthony Eden Gents Hairdresser 17-18 - Round 2

10:30
Radford Semele
vs
Westlea Wanderers

Sunday 15 October 2017

Division 3

10:30
Athletico Murphy's
vs
Liberal Club C
10:30
Chadwick End
vs
Hampton Magna
10:30
Grist Mill
vs
Royal Oak United

Division 4

10:30
Barley Mow
vs
Long Itchington

Division 2

10:30
Mid-Warwickshire Police
vs
AFC Warwick

Cancer Research UK Charity Invitation Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

10:30
Ettington Rovers
vs
Warwick Printing
10:30
Leek Wootton
vs
Harbury Albion
10:30
Real Barston
vs
Midland Rangers
10:30
Warwick Boar
vs
Kineton S&SC

Division 1 Cup, sponsored by Anthony Eden Gents Hairdresser 17-18 - Round 2

10:30
HRI Wellesbourne
vs
Khalsa

The Tracey Thomas Challenge Cup 17-18 - Round 1

10:30
Stockton United
vs
Leamington FC Veterans

Sunday 22 October 2017

Division 3

10:30
Chadwick End
vs
Grist Mill
10:30
Liberal Club C
vs
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
10:30
Royal Oak United
vs
Foresters Arms

Division 1

10:30
Midland Rangers
vs
Leamington Hibernians
10:30
Warwick Cavern
vs
Khalsa

Division 4

10:30
Warwick Boar
vs
Stockton
10:30
Whitnash United
vs
Princethorpe

Cancer Research UK Charity Invitation Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

10:30
Bishops Itchington
vs
Westlea Wanderers
10:30
HRI Wellesbourne
vs
Castle Rangers
10:30
Hampton Magna
vs
Leamington FC Veterans
10:30
Khalsa Reserves
vs
Heathcote Athletic
10:30
Long Itchington
vs
Lillington Juniors Reserves
10:30
Radford Semele
vs
Radford Albion
10:30
Stockton United
vs
Lillington Juniors

Leamington Referees' Association George Dutton Challenge Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

10:30
Kineton S&SC
vs
Harbury Albion
10:30
Real Barston
vs
Athletico Murphy's

Sunday 29 October 2017

Division 3

10:30
Athletico Murphy's
vs
HRI Wellesbourne Reserves
10:30
Ettington Rovers
vs
Liberal Club C
10:30
Grist Mill
vs
Lillington Juniors

Division 4

10:30
Barley Mow
vs
Castle Rangers
10:30
Lillington Juniors Reserves
vs
Stockton
10:30
Princethorpe
vs
Joiners Arms
10:30
Whitnash United
vs
Kineton S&SC

Division 2

10:30
Dynamo Leamington
vs
Khalsa Reserves
10:30
Radford Albion
vs
Heathcote Athletic
10:30
Real Barston
vs
AFC Warwick

Division 1

10:30
Leamington Hibernians
vs
Harbury Albion
10:30
Midland Rangers
vs
Radford Semele
10:30
Westlea Wanderers
vs
Warwick Cavern

Leamington Referees' Association George Dutton Challenge Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

10:30
Bishops Itchington
vs
Warwick Printing
10:30
HRI Wellesbourne
vs
Leek Wootton
10:30
Warwick Boar
vs
Hampton Magna

Division 3 Cup, sponsored by Nick Chambers in Memory of his Father Chris 17-18 - Round 2

10:30
Foresters Arms
vs
Royal Oak United

Cancer Research UK Charity Invitation Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

10:30
Khalsa
vs
Mid-Warwickshire Police

Latest news

Latest Weekly quick Roundup.
General Latest Weekly quick Roundup.

This weekends results in brief.

This weeks quick Roundup
General This weeks quick Roundup

A report of this weeks games in brief

Weeky Round Up week 2
General Weeky Round Up week 2

Latest weekly quick catchup.

Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe