sunnuntai 25 marraskuu 2018

Division 2

10:30
Dynamo Leamington
  • Joseph Gomez 30'
  • Ashley Rowley 65' (Pen)
2 - 4 Full time
Kineton S&SC
  • Harry Edgington-Furlong 10'
  • Connoll Furrell 42'
  • Connoll Furrell 85'
  • Liam Naven-Jones 88'
10:30
HRI Wellesbourne
  • Sam Mitchell 6' (Pen)
  • Falusi Boluwatife 9'
2 - 1 Full time
Ettington Rovers
  • Glen Matthew 2'
10:30
Heathcote Athletic
  • James Carro 10'
  • Sam Plumb 50'
2 - 6 Full time
Khalsa Reserves
  • Luke Warby 35'
  • Istvan Demeter 50'
  • Istvan Demeter 65'
  • Ricky Uppal 70'
  • Vasile Grazdieru 80'
  • Jasraj Gill 85'
10:30
Radford Albion
  • Sion Humphreys 17'
1 - 3 Full time
Leamington FC Veterans
  • Ross Jackson 45'
  • Alan Robinson 45'
  • Ross Jackson 45'
10:30
Real Barston
  • James McDowell 10'
  • David Jolly 15'
  • Adria Olaya 20'
  • Robert Jolly 30'
  • David Jolly 40'
5 - 2 Full time
Long Itchington
  • Elliott Parasmo 28'
  • Jamie Bodfish 42'

sunnuntai 18 marraskuu 2018

Division 2

10:30
Ettington Rovers
  • Amine Bouhali 8'
  • Jordan Lewis 53'
  • Carl Taylor 71'
3 - 2 Full time
Radford Albion
  • Sion Humphreys 5'
  • Houghton Paul 39'
10:30
Khalsa Reserves
  • Ricky Fletcher 75'
1 - 11 Full time
HRI Wellesbourne
  • Samuel Pye 4'
  • Sam Mitchell 8'
  • George Crawford 15'
  • Vitor Machado 18'
  • Samuel Pye 25'
  • Andy Tomlin 40'
  • Guy Allen 60'
  • Andy Tomlin 65'
  • George Crawford 74'
  • George Crawford 85'
  • Samuel Pye 91'
10:30
Leamington FC Veterans
0 - 0 Full time
Dynamo Leamington
10:30
Long Itchington
  • Sam Crawford 32'
  • Charles Bush 78'
  • Sam Crawford 85'
3 - 4 Full time
Heathcote Athletic
  • Nicholas Keenan 25'
  • James Carro 40'
  • Chris Collier 60'
  • Nicholas Keenan 70'

sunnuntai 11 marraskuu 2018

Division 2

10:30
Dynamo Leamington
  • Ashley Rowley 2' (Pen)
  • Joseph Gomez 16'
  • David Iwanyckys 30'
3 - 5 Full time
Leamington FC Veterans
  • Ross Jackson 1'
  • Ross Jackson 18'
  • Ross Jackson 40'
  • Ross Jackson 60'
  • Ross Jackson 70'
10:30
HRI Wellesbourne
  • Dale Francis 15'
  • Vitor Machado 17'
2 - 4 Full time
Long Itchington
  • Sam Crawford 12'
  • Sam Crawford 36'
  • Sam Crawford 65'
  • Elliott Parasmo 79'
10:30
Kineton S&SC
  • Liam Naven-Jones 19'
  • Max Coton 21'
  • Mark Ling 44'
  • Joshua Wyatt 88'
4 - 2 Full time
Real Barston
  • Matthew Gillett 30' (Pen)
  • David Jolly 65'

sunnuntai 4 marraskuu 2018

Division 2

10:30
HRI Wellesbourne
  • Shamir Entezar 30'
  • Sam Mitchell 65'
  • Joseph Hackett 72'
3 - 6 Full time
Heathcote Athletic
  • Nicholas Keenan 20'
  • Nicholas Keenan 32'
  • Nicholas Keenan 65'
  • Nicholas Keenan 70'
  • John Aston 74'
  • Nicholas Keenan 84'
10:30
Khalsa Reserves
  • Istvan Demeter 20'
1 - 1 Full time
Dynamo Leamington
  • Ashley Rowley 75' (Pen)
10:30
Kineton S&SC
  • Liam Naven-Jones 31'
  • James Keller 35'
  • Joshua Wyatt 60'
3 - 1 Full time
Ettington Rovers
  • George Keaney 52'
10:30
Leamington FC Veterans
  • Alan Robinson 45'
1 - 2 Full time
Long Itchington
  • Conor Bennett 79'
  • Conor Bennett 88'

Latest news

Cup Final programme begins this Sunday
General Cup Final programme begins this Sunday

The Division 1 Cup Final this Sunday 24th March.

The Latest Weekly round-up
General The Latest Weekly round-up

All the results and goals from this weekends matches.

Weekly Round-up (10th March 2019)
General Weekly Round-up (10th March 2019)

Challenge Cup finalists decided

Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe