Match Officials

Martin Dempster All match officials

Email: martindempster@hotmail.com
Phone 1: 07947 688543

Assignments

Sunday 2 September 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 1
Leamington Hibernians vs AFC Warwick 10:30
Sunday 9 September 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
Long Itchington vs Khalsa Reserves 10:30
Sunday 16 September 2018
Division 2 Cup, sponsored by Rye Hill Service Station 2018-19
Long Itchington vs Khalsa Reserves 10:30
Sunday 23 September 2018
Cancer Research UK Charity Invitation Cup 2018-19
Liberal Club C vs Warwick Boar 10:30
Thursday 27 September 2018
Maurice Billington Memorial Cup 2018-19
Liberal Club C vs Real Barston 19:00
Sunday 30 September 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
Kineton S&SC vs Ettington Rovers 10:30
Sunday 7 October 2018
Division 2 Cup, sponsored by Rye Hill Service Station 2018-19
Long Itchington vs Kineton S&SC 10:30
Sunday 14 October 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 1
Royal Oak United vs Khalsa 10:30
Sunday 28 October 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Chadwick End vs Liberal Club C 10:30
Sunday 4 November 2018
Leamington Referees' Association George Dutton Challenge Cup 2018-19
Harbury vs Stockton 10:30
Sunday 11 November 2018
Leamington Referees' Association George Dutton Challenge Cup 2018-19
Chadwick End Reserves vs Warwick Printing 10:30
Sunday 18 November 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
Khalsa Reserves vs HRI Wellesbourne 10:30
Sunday 25 November 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 1
Lillington Juniors vs Leamington Hibernians 10:30
Sunday 2 December 2018
Division 1 Cup, sponsored by Anthony Eden Gents Hairdresser 2018-19
Bishops Itchington vs Lillington Juniors 10:30
Sunday 9 December 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
Kineton S&SC vs Radford Albion 10:30
Sunday 16 December 2018
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
Khalsa Reserves vs Radford Albion 10:30
Sunday 6 January 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Princethorpe vs Chadwick End 10:30
Sunday 13 January 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
Long Itchington vs Leamington FC Veterans 10:30
Sunday 20 January 2019
Leamington Referees' Association George Dutton Challenge Cup 2018-19
Leamington Hibernians vs Harbury 10:30
Sunday 27 January 2019
The Tracey Thomas Challenge Cup 2018-19
Leamington FC Veterans vs Westlea Wanderers 10:30
Sunday 3 February 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 4
Chadwick End Reserves vs Blackdown 10:30
Sunday 10 February 2019
Leamington Referees' Association Andy Campbell Challenge Cup 2018-19
Dynamo Leamington vs Chadwick End Reserves 10:30
Sunday 17 February 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
Heathcote Athletic vs Long Itchington 10:30
Sunday 24 February 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 1
Bishops Itchington vs Leamington Hibernians 10:30
Sunday 3 March 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
Kineton S&SC vs Heathcote Athletic 10:30
Sunday 17 March 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 1
Bishops Itchington vs Lillington Juniors 10:30
Sunday 24 March 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Warwick Printing vs Chadwick End 10:30
Sunday 31 March 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
Real Barston vs Radford Albion 10:30
Sunday 7 April 2019
Division 2 Cup, sponsored by Rye Hill Service Station 2018-19
HRI Wellesbourne vs Dynamo Leamington 15:00
Sunday 14 April 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
Heathcote Athletic vs Real Barston 10:30
Sunday 28 April 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 3
Chadwick End vs Bishops Tachbrook FC 10:30
Sunday 5 May 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
HRI Wellesbourne vs Kineton S&SC 10:30
Sunday 12 May 2019
The Tracey Thomas Leamington & District Sunday Football League - Division 2
HRI Wellesbourne vs Real Barston 10:30
Sunday 19 May 2019
Cancer Research UK Charity Invitation Cup 2018-19
Bishops Tachbrook FC vs Westlea Wanderers 15:00

Latest news

Cup Final programme begins this Sunday
General Cup Final programme begins this Sunday

The Division 1 Cup Final this Sunday 24th March.

The Latest Weekly round-up
General The Latest Weekly round-up

All the results and goals from this weekends matches.

Weekly Round-up (10th March 2019)
General Weekly Round-up (10th March 2019)

Challenge Cup finalists decided

Tracey Thomas Leamington and District Sunday Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe